ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152112
nr 1315 2112
Walasse Ting
(1929-2010), Kina/USA
Walasse Ting (1929-2010), China. Signed, numbered 58/200, dated 1981. Subject: 44x59cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Walasse Ting (1929-2010), Kina. Signerad, numrerad 58/200, daterad 1981. Motivet: 44x59cm
Walasse Ting,artist born 1929, dead 2010.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:07:22
22/3 23:30:36
23/3 19:06:39
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik